Classmate to Meikyuu no Futekisetsu na Kouryakuhou Japanese Manga

Read Manga Classmate to Meikyuu no Futekisetsu na Kouryakuhou on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • クラスメイト(♀)と迷宮の不適切な攻略法
  • 同班同学与迷宫的不恰当攻略法
  • 同班同学(♀)与迷宫的不恰当攻略法
  • 同班同學(♀)與迷宮的不恰當攻略法
  • Classmate (♀) to Meikyuu no Futekisetsu na Kouryakuhou
  • Labyrinth
Artist:
Konya Yukio
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 20
Description:
You Are Reading Classmate to Meikyuu no Futekisetsu na Kouryakuhou in 365Manga From MangaHelpers & Kirei Cake: It has been decided that Nishi High will close in two years time. Since then, the student population had dropped to a total of only seven. Hazakura Motoya, one of the remaining students, decides to stay for the free ride through high school. Suddenly, everyone is shocked when they receive three new transfer students, Kayama, Mizumura, and Toujou, girls who are actually members of a special military division. Soon after, Motoya and the three girls witness a giant tower suddenly appearing on school grounds. Motoya is chosen by destiny to enter the tower with the girls in order to uncover the mysteries of the tower.
Last updated:
May 14, 2019 18:20:14

Chapters

20
Chapter name
6 6
2 months ago
2 2
2 months ago
0 0
8 months ago
0 0
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
0 0
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
0 0
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
4 4
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
3 3
8 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 29
  • 24
Himekishi ga Classmate! summary: After he and his entire class die on a field trip, Odamori accepts an offer from a mysterious man to be reincarnated. However his new job turns out to be that of a 'Slavemancer' with the power to dominate the minds of others and turn them into his toys, which he happily takes on. Soon however his evil actions lead to a Princess Knight (who turns…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 0
  • 9

The Labyrinth Raids of the Ultimate Tank ~The Tank Possessing a Rare 9,999 Endurance Skill was Expelled from the Hero Party~ summary: Rude is a tank, known as the strongest in history. However, the Hero decided that his skills were worthless because he couldn't do anything but take damage, and threw him out of the party. His cleric friend who trusted him followed him to the remote village that Rude…

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2

My Classmate Tanaka-san is Super Scary summary: My Classmate Tanaka-san is Super Scary summary is updating. Come visit Mangakakalot.com sometime to read the latest chapter of My Classmate Tanaka-san is Super Scary. If you have any question about this manga, Please don't hesitate to contact us or translate team. Hope you enjoy it.

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
A series of three oneshots with different characters. Oneshot 1: Hiroto Fujiki is the ace on his high school baseball team. He takes an interest in one of his groupies, only to find out that "she" is not who "she" appears to be. Oneshot 2: Ayumu Tsumori is acting as the manager of his school's baseball team, and he borrows a book from his sister to help improve their chances…

Latest Manga