Gakuen Heaven: Revolution Japanese Manga

Read Manga Gakuen Heaven: Revolution on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 学园天堂
  • 学園ヘヴン レボリューション
  • School Heaven - Revolution
  • Gakuen Heaven Revolution
  • Gakuen Heaven - Revolution
Author:
Artist:
Higuri you
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 19
Description:
You Are Reading Gakuen Heaven: Revolution in 365Manga Itou Keita is a boy with no remarkable talents beyond his better-than-average luck, until one day he receives an acceptance letter out of the blue inviting him to attend the prestigious all-boys academy, Bell Liberty School (BL School). Why has he been admitted to this amazing academy, and how can he possibly live up to the expectations of whoever let him in? As he settles in to his new life, Keita is sure to find companionship in his rather eclectic cast of schoolmates.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 18:26:02

Chapters

19
Chapter name
1 1
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
0 0
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
7 7
9 months ago
4 4
9 months ago
7 7
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
5 5
9 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
A group of 15 elite high-school students are gathered at a very special, high-class high school. To graduate from this high school essentially means you'll succeed in life, but graduating is very difficult. The school is presided over by a bear called Monokuma, and he explains to them that their graduation hinges around committing a murder. The only way to graduate is to kill one of your classmates and get…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 177
From Storm in Heaven: Kyu's greatest desire is to become a detective. To fulfill his wish, he goes to take the entrance exam to get into the detective school run by Dan Morihiko, one of the most famous detectives ever! At the exam he meets Megu, Kinta, Kazuma, and Ryu as they all try to pass the grueling three-part exam. Kyu wants to solve mysteries, and he gets his wish:…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
A one-shot collab between Hatta Ayuko (Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji) and Mizuno Minami (Nijiro Days). Sata Kyouya is the school's guidance counselor and he has to deal with an odd group of students.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…

Latest Manga