God of Martial Arts Japanese Manga
Alt name(s):
  • Peerless Martial God
Artist:
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 10
  • 0
  • 206
Description:
In this world, respect is earned with martial arts. Weak martial artists have strengths of tens of thousands of pounds, capable of cracking boulders. And the strong ones can cut off rivers and split mountains. There are even martial kings who know everything and can travel across the universe. Martial art decides your fate as well as your life and death. The weak is humiliated while the strong looks down on the world. This is a a world where the strong bullies the weak. People's statuses are decided by the levels of their cultivation of martial arts. Each faction fights for the title of "The Strongest". Only the strong ones have the right to survive. Even if you are from the same clan or faction, if you are weak, then you will be bullied and kicked out without mercy. Original Webcomic: http://www.dmzj.com/info/jueshiwushen.html
Last updated:
Nov 25, 2018 21:10:49
Chapters 206
Chapter name
2 2
2 weeks ago
2 2
2 weeks ago
4 4
2 weeks ago
0 0
2 weeks ago
0 0
2 weeks ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
0 0
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
5 5
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
5 5
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
1 1
1 month ago
2 2
1 month ago
3 3
1 month ago
3 3
1 month ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 0
  • 29
Mingyum wants to become East Asia Strongest martial artist, however, he has no Zen, which makes it impossible for him to reach that goal. One day, he gets lost and finds a group of thugs, in an attempt to save a girl, he gets beat up. But in the heat of the fight, a blond foreign girl saves his life while claiming to be his fiancée. Almost at the same…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
The island nation of Tsushima is comprised of 3 different races of people. The Akitsu race is the majority and comprises of 80% of the population, the Shiomi population comprises of the upper 10% and the Oina race, most known for their tail and neko mimi (cat ears), makes up the remaining small percentage. Tsushima is also known for its relatively strong military force. Mikasa Sanekiyo, formerly of the Sakune…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 14
Tokyo Swordia, formerly known as Tokyo Metropolitan, has been ruled by the "Swordie" since the Third World War 70 years ago. These Swordie, natural-born swordswomen with an attraction to blades, more or less rule the country, and are considered upper-class members of society. In order to raise his own social status, Kurou, a human, begins attending an academy of swordsmanship, surrounding himself with Swordies on a daily basis. How will…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 7
From ShoujoMagic: Yumi is a college sophomore. She's going out with Kouta, who's in her same circle. Just when she's been taken in by Kouta's boyish manner... she gets pregnant. What will become of Yumi and Kouta, who worry that they can't have this child...?