Goraihou Gakuen e Youkoso! Japanese Manga

Read Manga Goraihou Gakuen e Youkoso! on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 御来訪学園へようこそ!
  • 御来访净灵学院
  • Welcome to Goraihou Academy!
Artist:
Kakizaki muku
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 13
Description:
You Are Reading Goraihou Gakuen e Youkoso! in 365Manga Goraihou Academy — A world leading bourgeois school where mysterious creatures gather. In order to protect the academy, the members of the student council with attractive appearances and fickle personalities stand up to…?! We meet Sakuragawa Shinya, Goraihouji Tadato, and Mashiba Naoki. Handsome and talented Shinya is more or less the main character. Together with Tadato, the president of the student council whose father also happens to be chairman of the board of directors for the school, and Naoki, who is always hitting on an uninterested Shinya, Shinya discovers the haunted secrets of Goraihou Gakuen. Things begin to change when a dark creature is discovered hiding within the school. The trio go to investigate and find Gen-san. And from there on they solve mysteries and hauntings and other paranormal events within the school.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 15:02:38

Chapters

13
Chapter name
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago
0 0
6 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
A group of 15 elite high-school students are gathered at a very special, high-class high school. To graduate from this high school essentially means you'll succeed in life, but graduating is very difficult. The school is presided over by a bear called Monokuma, and he explains to them that their graduation hinges around committing a murder. The only way to graduate is to kill one of your classmates and get…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 177
From Storm in Heaven: Kyu's greatest desire is to become a detective. To fulfill his wish, he goes to take the entrance exam to get into the detective school run by Dan Morihiko, one of the most famous detectives ever! At the exam he meets Megu, Kinta, Kazuma, and Ryu as they all try to pass the grueling three-part exam. Kyu wants to solve mysteries, and he gets his wish:…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
A one-shot collab between Hatta Ayuko (Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji) and Mizuno Minami (Nijiro Days). Sata Kyouya is the school's guidance counselor and he has to deal with an odd group of students.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…

Latest Manga