Gundam Legacy Japanese Manga

Read Manga Gundam Legacy on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ガンダム レガシー
  • ガンダム LEGACY
Artist:
Natsumoto masato
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
Description:
You Are Reading Gundam Legacy in 365Manga A series of short stories that take place between Universal Century 0079 to 0093. The stories jump around to different characters and side stories that take place from the original Gundam and up through Char's Counterattack. > Part of the Gundam series ( http://bato.to/search?name=Gundam&name_cond=c&genres=;e9&genre_cond=and )
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:57:24

Chapters

3

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 16
Ryuu no Yuigon summary: What is a horny lord to do, when the man he wants to have sex with just refuses to put out? Prostitute himself of course! Tenran is aggressive, powerful, horny, and a uke, and he oh so desperately wants to have sex with Asagi – one of his loyal subjects! Tenran has vowed to take the sweet Asagi’s virginity, only thing is, Asagi doesn’t see him…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 27
Ganota Utsuki is an odd one – she just started her new job at a new company and already she acts like she owns the place. And, she tends to live her life as if inspired by Gundam…

Latest Manga