Gundam Seed Astray - Tenkuu no Seijo Japanese Manga

Read Manga Gundam Seed Astray - Tenkuu no Seijo on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 機動戦士ガンダムSEED ASTRAY 天空の皇女
  • Gundam Seed Astray - Princess of the Heavens
  • Gundam Seed Astray - Tenkuu no Princess
Artist:
Tokita koichi
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
You Are Reading Gundam Seed Astray - Tenkuu no Seijo in 365Manga The official sidestory that started in 2002 as another Gundam SEED: Gundam Astray!! The series that unfolded from different angles via comic, novel and photonovel, returns to this magazine with a completely new comic work since FRAME ASTRAYS! The title of Series 11 is “Mobile Suit Gundam SEED ASTRAY –Princess of the Heavens–!
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:57:26

Chapters

1
Chapter name
12 12
1 year ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 10
Shinka no Mi summary: Hiiragi Seiichi is an ugly, revolting, dirty, smelly fatass; these are the insults hurled at him one after another about his appearance. Such was Seiichi's daily school life of bullying, then for some reason, one day when school was out, a voice claiming to be a God said over the PA system to prepare to be transported to another world. What's more, not Seiichi alone, but…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 27
Ganota Utsuki is an odd one – she just started her new job at a new company and already she acts like she owns the place. And, she tends to live her life as if inspired by Gundam…

Latest Manga