Gyakusatsu Kikan Japanese Manga

Read Manga Gyakusatsu Kikan on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • Орган геноцида
  • 虐殺器官
  • Genocidal Organ
Artist:
Asou gatou
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
10.0 1
Stats:
  • 24
  • 0
  • 11
Description:
You Are Reading Gyakusatsu Kikan in 365Manga The war on terror exploded, literally, the day Sarajevo was destroyed by a homemade nuclear device. The leading democracies transformed into total surveillance states, and the developing world has drowned under a wave of genocides. The mysterious American John Paul seems to be behind the collapse of the world system, and it's up to intelligence agent Clavis Shepherd to track John Paul across the wreckage of civilizations and to find the true heart of darkness—a genocidal organ.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:55:59

Chapters

11
Chapter name
1 1
6 months ago
2 2
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago
5 5
6 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 17
Half a century ago, the human race was attacked by an enemy from the sea known as the AUS. When Reiji Shiroyama was little, he was unable to protect his sister from the AUS because the gun he tried firing jammed. Since then, Reiji refuses to trust guns and only trusts his fists.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 4
Based on the upcoming PSP game of the same title: From Mangahelper: AD2072, fearsome monsters, known as "Aragami" (Bewildered Gods), appeared on Earth and start preying on humans. Human population had decreased down to 1/100 in just a few years, and the world is about to come to an end. However, there's one group of people who battles with these fierce monsters, using the biological weapon, known as the "Jinki" (God…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
Three quarters of the world, is the world of the dead. The world has been invaded by phantoms. One day, a boy named Nagi finds in the mountains of scrap wood a mechanical teenage maid girl. He immediately takes her home to repair her. The first things that Elise, this mysterious mechanical maid, says is, "Good morning, Nagi." Who is this mysterious silver haired girl? The fate of the world…

Latest Manga