Hachinan tte, Sore wa Nai Deshou! Japanese Manga

Read Manga Hachinan tte, Sore wa Nai Deshou! on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 八男って、それはないでしょう?
  • Hachi-nan tte
  • Sore wa Nai Deshou!
  • Hachinantte
  • Sore wa Nai Deshou!
Author:
Artist:
Kusumoto hiroki
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 5
  • 0
  • 33
Description:
You Are Reading Hachinan tte, Sore wa Nai Deshou! in 365Manga Ichinomiya Shingo, a young 25 years old, single, worker of firm company while thinking of tomorrow' busy working day goes to sleep. However the moment he woke up, it's a room unknown to him. He then learn that he is inside a 6 years-old boy and is taking over his mind. He then learn a lot from the memories of the said boy: he was born as the youngest child (8th son and 10th child) of poor noble family living in back country. Having no administrative skill, he can't do anything to manage the vast land his family has. Fortunately, he is blessed with a very rare talent, talent of magic. Unfortunately, while his talent could bring prosperity to his family, in his situation it only brought disaster. Yes, this is the story of the boy, Wendelin Von Benno Baumeister, opening his own path in a harsh world.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:55:34

Chapters

33
Chapter name
3 3
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
4 4
8 months ago
3 3
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
4 4
8 months ago
6 6
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
0 0
8 months ago
5 5
8 months ago
4 4
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
6 6
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
3 3
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
2 2
8 months ago
1 1
8 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 18
  • 60
From Karma Falls Scanslations: Mei Tachibana has spent her 16 years without making either boyfriend or friends. One day, she drop-kicks a popular boy in school, Yamato Kurosawa, because of a misunderstanding but for some reason it seems that he takes a liking to her and one-sidedly claims that they're friends.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 5
Nagami Yuu finds out that his little sister Nagami Suzuka - who is her highschool student council president - wrote a light novel titled "The Story of the Little Sister Who Loved Her Older Brother so Much it was Troubling" on a whim under the pen name "Eternal Promise", and won an award. He is a bit taken aback at first, because he had been submitting light novels to contests…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 38
From ShoujoMagic: Shinjo Mayu's newest leading lady is an idol, and the leading man is... a future prime minister!? Just what is a "Love Celeb"? Nakazono Kirara is an aspiring starlet. She used to think she'd do whatever it took to get a starring role in a drama and have a CD. But her manager, Hanamaki, proves her wrong when he sends her into a room full of horny producers…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 37
Mitozu - a small town lost in the mountains, population 6000. Every evening at 6 heavy bell tolls start resounding down the streets. Everybody knows that after the bell sounded you must not go out until the Sun rises again. But one day this law is broken by an ignorant outsider who just returned home after 10 years in Tokyo and the horrible apparition known only as Myoudo-sama has finally…

Latest Manga