Haibane Renmei - Guri no Machi, Haibane no Niwade. Japanese Manga

Read Manga Haibane Renmei - Guri no Machi, Haibane no Niwade. on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • Haibane Renmei - In the Town of Guri
  • in the Garden of Charcoal Feathers
  • Haibane Renmei: Guri no Machi
  • Haibane no Niwade.
  • Haibane Renmei: In the Town of Guri
  • in the Garden of Charcoal Feathers
Artist:
Abe yoshitoshi, Mutekei romance (circle)
Genres:
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
Description:
You Are Reading Haibane Renmei - Guri no Machi, Haibane no Niwade. in 365Manga Main series/doujinshi: > Haibane Renmei ( http://www.batoto.net/comic/_/comics/haibane-renmei-r7959 )
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:53:43

Chapters

4
Chapter name
8 8
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
A collection of short stories.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 37
Mitozu - a small town lost in the mountains, population 6000. Every evening at 6 heavy bell tolls start resounding down the streets. Everybody knows that after the bell sounded you must not go out until the Sun rises again. But one day this law is broken by an ignorant outsider who just returned home after 10 years in Tokyo and the horrible apparition known only as Myoudo-sama has finally…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 45
A strange phenomenon where one is transferred back to the moment right before something life-threatening occurs. This continues to happen until the cause of the threat is erased. It is as if somebody is forcing Satoru to stop it from happening. Then one day, everything is changed. What truths are revealed when Satoru comes face to face with his own past? How will they affect his future? Note: Was nominated…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 124
  • 6
Spin-off from Boku dake ga inai machi. It tells the story of what happened while Satoru was in a coma.

Latest Manga