High School Japanese Manga

Read Manga High School on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 발작
  • Bal Jack
  • Bal Jak
Artist:
Kim young oh
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 85
Description:
You Are Reading High School in 365Manga For fighting and humour fans Jo Pae, a not really sane boy, in our modern days, he wants to become emperor of Korea... His first step when he enters high school is to become the leader of the strongest school there is. No one expecting it, he actually takes down all of the school's yankees. Jo Pae is now the enemy to kill! All rival schools wants his head whatever the means!
Last updated:
Oct 30, 2018 17:09:07

Chapters

85
Chapter name
0 0
6 months ago
1 1
6 months ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
High School Girl Kingdom Tokyo summary: High school girls suddenly being falling from the sky over Tokyo, attacking and converting anyone nearby into high school girls. They survive all forms of attack and without a means to fight back the human population is steadily decreasing. Who's left to help save Tokyo?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 52
From Viz: When Haruna Nagashima was in junior high her life consisted of playing softball and reading comics. But now that she's going to high school, Haruna decides to put all of her energy towards getting a boyfriend and having the high school romance of a lifetime. To help in her quest, she enlists cute upperclassman Yoh Komiyama to coach her as she eschews her tomboy tendencies and turns herself…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
A light-hearted slice of life about a high school girl and her new friend, a dragon.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 16
High School Girls chronicles the raunchy high school lives of main character Eriko Takahashi and friends Yuma Suzuki, Ayano Sato, Akari Kouda, Kyoko Himeji, and Ikue Ogawa ("The Moron's Group") as they attend all girls "mediocre princess school", Yamasaki Girls Academy Fuji High School (referred to as "Saki Girls" for short). The manga emphasizes that for the most part the stories come from Oshima's own real life experiences.

Latest Manga