Himekishi ga Classmate! Japanese Manga
Alt name(s):
  • 姫騎士がクラスメート!(Japanese); A classmate is a princess knight! (English); Hime Kishi ga Classmate!; The Princess Knight is a Classmate!
Author:
Artist:
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 14
  • 1
  • 20
Description:
Himekishi ga Classmate! summary: After he and his entire class die on a field trip, Odamori accepts an offer from a mysterious man to be reincarnated. However his new job turns out to be that of a 'Slavemancer' with the power to dominate the minds of others and turn them into his toys, which he happily takes on. Soon however his evil actions lead to a Princess Knight (who turns out to be one of his previous, more popular classmates) being dispatched to apprehend him. But Odamori of course has something different planned for their reunion.
Last updated:
Nov 15, 2018 18:29:01
Chapters 20
Chapter name
1 1
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
1 1
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
0 0
2 months ago
1 1
2 months ago
1 1
2 months ago
2 2
2 months ago
3 3
2 months ago
3 3
2 months ago
2 2
2 months ago
4 4
2 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
Hundred of years have passed since the war between orcs, dwarves, humans and elves. Now all 4 races live peacefully. This is the story between a sloppy female knight with a mess of a house and an orc that cant stand disorder and unclean stuff.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 27
Shirasaki is incredibly bored by his unchanging daily school life and he ends up falling in with his weird classmate Kamimura Yuuka, who rants about changing the world to his uninterested classmates. However, when she reveals the truth about the nature of their world to him, everything will quickly become stranger than he would ever have expected!
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
A collection of mildly ecchi stories focusing on crossdressing high-school boys and the boys who like them, mostly from the boys-in-skirts (otokonoko) magazine Oto☆Nyan. • Raising Decoy 1-3 A boy helps his classmate go undercover in drag to catch subway gropers, and finds that he looks disturbingly good in a dress.... • Ato no Matsuri (retitled Spilled Milk in the English edition) A group of male students, having failed to…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 1
  • 1
  • 18
From MangaHelpers & Kirei Cake: It has been decided that Nishi High will close in two years time. Since then, the student population had dropped to a total of only seven. Hazakura Motoya, one of the remaining students, decides to stay for the free ride through high school. Suddenly, everyone is shocked when they receive three new transfer students, Kayama, Mizumura, and Toujou, girls who are actually members of a…