Kuang Shen Japanese Manga

Read Manga Kuang Shen on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 狂神
  • Fury
  • Kuangshen
Artist:
Mu feng chun
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 63
Description:
You Are Reading Kuang Shen in 365Manga A world where humans, beasts, demons, gods, dragons and pixies fight for supremacy; A war where great beast warriors of the Baemon troop, the dragon knights that soar in the sky, and the demon race that befell into the angel troops battle. A mixed blood child, who bears the blood of a human, demon and beast, went through hardships that no other people had, and has unmatched wild war potential. He is destined to restructure the chess pieces of this world, and also fated to have an exceptional heart-wrenching love life.
Last updated:
Jun 09, 2019 09:29:27

Chapters

63
Chapter name
13 13
5 months ago
17 17
5 months ago
11 11
6 months ago
19 19
6 months ago
10 10
6 months ago
19 19
6 months ago
26 26
7 months ago
11 11
7 months ago
18 18
7 months ago
17 17
7 months ago
16 16
7 months ago
13 13
7 months ago
15 15
7 months ago
16 16
7 months ago
16 16
1 year ago
11 11
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
9 9
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
13 13
1 year ago
23 23
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
21 21
1 year ago
12 12
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
14 14
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
23 23
1 year ago
13 13
1 year ago
21 21
1 year ago
11 11
1 year ago
18 18
1 year ago
35 35
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
13 13
1 year ago
13 13
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
13 13
1 year ago
10 10
1 year ago
12 12
1 year ago
18 18
1 year ago
16 16
1 year ago
11 11
1 year ago
9 9
1 year ago
12 12
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
20 20
1 year ago
19 19
1 year ago
15 15
1 year ago
15 15
1 year ago
20 20
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
19 19
1 year ago
23 23
1 year ago
14 14
1 year ago
15 15
1 year ago
17 17
1 year ago
22 22
1 year ago
29 29
1 year ago
34 34
1 year ago

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 5
Treasure House Of God summary: VIVIAN IS A KIND AND BEAUTIFUL GIRL.SHE COMES TO DIRTOPIA AND OPENS A WEAPON STORE NAMED THE TREASURE HOUSE OF GOD IN THE YUQIANG CITY.IN THE SAME TIME SHE COLLECTS INFORMATION AND TAKES ADVENTURE WITH HER BEST FRIEND XIAO ME.. THEN A SERIES OF LEGEND STORY BEGIN...
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 124
Apotheosis - elevation to the status of a god. Luo Zheng, now a humble slave was born as the eldest son of a wealthy family. Due to his family's decline, the kidnapping of his sister by a powerful force, he can now only be stepped upon by others. However, heaven never seals off all exits. An ancient book left by his father reveals a secret divine technique, giving the reader…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 7
This work won the Best Art Award at the Asia Issued Comics Summit in 1999.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
An ancient spiritual� guardian comes to me when I start to look for the truth of my parents' disappearance. He calls me master and wants to stay with me…After launched� � investigation� into� the� incident,� my lost memories begin to recover…

Latest Manga