Nine Sun God King Japanese Manga

Read Manga Nine Sun God King on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 九阳神王
Author:
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
Description:
You Are Reading Nine Sun God King in 365Manga

Nine Sun God King summary: Qin Yun, the inheritance of Jiuyang, awakened the world of martial arts, learning skills of the world

Last updated:
May 16, 2019 18:17:48

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
The island nation of Tsushima is comprised of 3 different races of people. The Akitsu race is the majority and comprises of 80% of the population, the Shiomi population comprises of the upper 10% and the Oina race, most known for their tail and neko mimi (cat ears), makes up the remaining small percentage. Tsushima is also known for its relatively strong military force. Mikasa Sanekiyo, formerly of the Sakune…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 31
  • 7
Kuro no Maou summary: Kurono Maou is a high school student who is sensitive of his sharp eyes and bad expression. No girlfriend but gifted with friends in his own way, he had been living a peaceful life. But one day, without any reason, Kurono was attacked by a mysterious headache while in the literature clubroom and fainted. When he finally awoke.......Swords & magic, filled with monsters, an orthodox different…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 53
The lead character, Jimmy (Katsuya Oonishi) is an art student at Bara-Gaku ('Bara Juuji Gakuin'; Rose-Cross Academy). When he was little, he almost drowned, but was saved by a tattoo artist. From that day, Jimmy vowed to become a tattoo artist (because tattoos signify 'a hero' to him). Jimmy's a decent person by nature, but because of the people he hangs out with, he's considered a delinquent. Banko, his partner-in-crime,…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3
Shaman King: Red Crimson manga summary: The start of the first official spin-off series for Shaman King featuring the Tao Family and their fight against the Red Crimson!

Latest Manga