Ootari Gakuen Shikkoubu Japanese Manga

Read Manga Ootari Gakuen Shikkoubu on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • おおとり学園執行部
  • 鳳凰学園執行部
  • Happy Tea Time
  • Houou Gakuen Shikkoubu
  • Ootari Academy
Artist:
Kawamaru shin
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
Description:
You Are Reading Ootari Gakuen Shikkoubu in 365Manga From Toothpaste Scanlations: Only the rich, upper-class students get to attend the private school, Ootari Gakuen. The ordinary girl who transferred to this campus was Oogisaki Minori. Minori originally dreamed of having a happy school life, but she never thought that there would possibly be a reputative Student Enforcement Council full of cute guys, who through their strict rules, control the whole school! Not only that, but on Minori's first day of school, she was picked on by them!
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:31:28

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
A group of 15 elite high-school students are gathered at a very special, high-class high school. To graduate from this high school essentially means you'll succeed in life, but graduating is very difficult. The school is presided over by a bear called Monokuma, and he explains to them that their graduation hinges around committing a murder. The only way to graduate is to kill one of your classmates and get…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 177
From Storm in Heaven: Kyu's greatest desire is to become a detective. To fulfill his wish, he goes to take the entrance exam to get into the detective school run by Dan Morihiko, one of the most famous detectives ever! At the exam he meets Megu, Kinta, Kazuma, and Ryu as they all try to pass the grueling three-part exam. Kyu wants to solve mysteries, and he gets his wish:…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
A one-shot collab between Hatta Ayuko (Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji) and Mizuno Minami (Nijiro Days). Sata Kyouya is the school's guidance counselor and he has to deal with an odd group of students.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…

Latest Manga