Zenryou naru Itan no Machi Japanese Manga

Read Manga Zenryou naru Itan no Machi on 365manga
Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 善良なる異端の街
  • A City for Honests and Heretics
Artist:
Matsumoto Jiro
Pub. status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
Description:
You Are Reading Zenryou naru Itan no Machi in 365Manga A collection of short stories.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 12:45:14

Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 16
  • 1
We came from the far future, where most of the adults have disappeared as if they vanished into thin air and all of the children are managed by a few adults. To discover the cause behind human extinction and to evade it from that root cause... That's what we had jumped to the past for, supposedly. A boy sitting in the seats of a movie theater fidgets with his cellphone.…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 22
  • 156
SERIES 5: Vento Aureo Vento Aureo follows Giorno Giovana, the son Dio Brando had while possessing Jonathan Joestar's body, as he rises to the top of organized crime. Giorno wants to become a Gang Star in order to help make the world a better place. His mob group must first be won over to accept him and his ideals as they take on missions with their Stand abilities. The later…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 55
Yagate Kimi ni Naru manga summary: Yuu has just begun her first year in high school but has still not yet responded to a middle school graduation confession by a boy who she has always liked, but who's confession did not excite her. Yuu loves shoujo manga and she knew how confessions were supposed to feel, but she didn't feel it and she has not found a way to respond…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 37
Mitozu - a small town lost in the mountains, population 6000. Every evening at 6 heavy bell tolls start resounding down the streets. Everybody knows that after the bell sounded you must not go out until the Sun rises again. But one day this law is broken by an ignorant outsider who just returned home after 10 years in Tokyo and the horrible apparition known only as Myoudo-sama has finally…

Latest Manga